Clients

Adam Selzer (Norfolk and Western, M Ward, Alialujah Choir)

Adam Thompson (Thao & The Get Down Stay Down)

Alia Farah (Alialujah Choir, M Ward, The Minus 5)

Anna Tivel

Brent Knopf (El Vy, Ramona Falls, Menomena)

Bryan Giles (Red Fang)

Butter

Casey Neill (The Minus 5, Norway Rats)

Chuck Westmoreland

Curtis Ayers (The Bandulus/Irie Idea)

Dan Eccles (Fernando/King Black Acid/Richmond Fontaine)

Darren Hanlon

David Lipkind

Dennis Hitchcox (NoPo Big Band)

Donna Dresch (Dinosaur Jr., Screaming Trees, Team Dresch)

Fernando Viciconte

Fiona Boyes

Freddy Trujillo (Trujillo, Fernando, The Delines)

George Castagnola (The Hedds)

Grant Cumpston (Wilkinson Blades)

Hapa Hillbillies

Henry Kammerer (Hillstomp)

Jamie Stillway

Jason Margolis (Roosevelt High School Music Instructor)

Jeffrey Martin

Jenny Conlee (The Decemberists, Black Prairie)

Jenny Logan (Summer Cannibals, Deathlist)

Jenny Taylor (The Stubborn Lovers)

Jerry Joseph

Jessi Gibson (The Starling Curve)

Jimmy James Russell (The Motel Lights)

John Askew (Tracker, Wasted Tape, Scenic Burrows Studios)

John Lovingood (Usnea)

Johnny Keener

Johnny Ward (US Cadenza)

Jon Burbank (I Can Lick any SOB, My Life in Black and White)

Julian Morris (Layperson, Little Star, Post Moves)

Juliet Terrill (The Suffers)

Kati Claborn (Hook and Anchor, Blind Pilot, Alialujah Choir)

Kat Fountain

Knate Carter (1939 Ensemble)

Kris Stuart (Wanderlodge, Root Jack, Deadstring Family Band, Brothers and Sister)

Lee Corey Oswald

Little Sue

Lucas Warford (Three for Silver)

Luke Ydstie (Blind Pilot, Hook and Anchor, Alialujah Choir)

Lyndee Mah

M Ward

Maita

Mary Flower

Matt Cadenelli (Fernando, The Don of Division St. Root Jack, Deadstring Family Band)

Matt Greco (The Rye Room Studios)

Matt Sheehy (El Vy, Lost Lander)

Matthew Zeltzer (The American West, Maita)

Michael Carothers (Paper Cameras, Sunday State)

Michael Dean Damron

Michael Quinby

Mike Coykendall (M Ward, Blitzen Trapper, She & Him, Tin Hat Trio)

Mole Harris (I Can Lick any SOB, My Life in Black and White)

Moorea Masa

The Mutineers

Nathan Junior

Norman Sylvester

Peter Hurteau (Peter Rainbeau)

Quando Quando Quando

Randy Monroe (Transport)

Raymond Richards (Lisa Germano, Brian Jonestown Massacre, B Side Studios)

Ryan Hatt (The Shriekers)

Scott Derr (Turn! Turn! Turn!)

Scott McCaughey (REM, M Ward, The Baseball Project, The Young Fresh Fellows, The Minus 5)

Scott McDougall

Shannon Steele (Typhoon, Sunbathe)

Shilpi Halimane

Shovelman

Steve Drizos (Jerry Joseph & the Jackmormons)

Steve Turner (Mudhoney)

Tevis Hodge, Jr.

Willy Vlautin (Richmond Fontaine, The Delines)

Zach Ober (Mood Beach)