Clients

Adam Selzer (Norfolk and Western, M Ward, Alialujah Choir)

Adam Thompson (Thao & The Get Down Stay Down)

Andrew Lorish

Anna Tivel

Brent Knopf (El Vy, Ramona Falls, Menomena)

Butter

Chuck Westmoreland

Curtis Ayers (Irie Idea)

Darren Hanlon

David Lipkind

David Van Auken

Dennis Hitchcox (NoPo Big Band)

Fernando Viciconte

Fletcher Schultz (Your Boyfriend)

Fiona Boyes

Freddy Trujillo (Trujillo, Fernando, The Delines)

George Castagnola (The Hedds)

Grant Cumpston (Wilkinson Blades)

Henry Kammerer (Hillstomp)

Holy Smokes and the Godforsaken Rollers

Jamie Stillway

Jason Margolis (Roosevelt High School Music Instructor)

Jeffrey Martin

Jerry Joseph

Jessi Gibson (The Starling Curve)

Jimmy James Russell (The Motel Lights)

John Askew (Tracker, Wasted Tape, Scenic Burrows Studios)

John Lovingood (Usnea)

Johnny Ward

Jon Burbank (I Can Lick any SOB, My Life in Black and White)

Julian Morris (Layperson, Little Star, Post Moves)

Juliet Terrill (My Happy Pill)

Kati Claborn (Hook and Anchor, Blind Pilot, Alialujah Choir)

Knate Carter (1939 Ensemble)

Kris Stuart (Wanderlodge, Root Jack, Deadstring Family Band, Brothers and Sister)

Little Sue

Lucas Warford (Three for Silver)

Luke Ydstie (Blind Pilot, Hook and Anchor, Alialujah Choir)

Kat Fountain

M Ward

Maita

Mary Flower

Matt Cadenelli (Fernando, The Don of Division St. Root Jack, Deadstring Family Band)

Matt Greco (The Rye Room Studios)

Matt Sheehy (El Vy, Lost Lander)

Matthew Zeltzer (The American West)

Michael Carothers (Paper Cameras)

Michael Dean Damron

Michael Quinby

Mike Coykendall (M Ward, Blitzen Trapper, She & Him, Tin Hat Trio)

Mole Harris (I Can Lick any SOB, My Life in Black and White)

Moorea Masa

The Mutineers

Nathan Junior

Norman Sylvester

Peter Hurteau (Peter Rainbeau)

Randy Monroe (Transport)

Raymond Richards (Lisa Germano, Brian Jonestown Massacre, B Side Studios)

Ryan Hatt (The Shriekers)

Sam Wenc (Post Moves)

Scott Derr (Turn! Turn! Turn!)

Scott McCaughey (REM, M Ward, The Baseball Project, The Young Fresh Fellows, The Minus 5)

Scott McDougall

Shannon Steele (Typhoon, Sunbathe)

Steve Drizos (Jerry Joseph & the Jackmormons)

Tevis Hodge, Jr.

The Creston Line

Willy Vlautin (Richmond Fontaine, The Delines)

Zach Ober (Mood Beach)